NDF

Terminliste Norges Dartsforbund 2018
DATO TURNERING KAT. STED ARR.
5-7 januar Victoria Kristiansand Victoria
7-15.januar BDO World Professional WDF England BDO
20-21 januar Kretshelg/supercup kvalik 1 Kretser
27-28 januar Elitecupen H3-D3 Arendal Arendal DC
2. februar Norgescup par 1 H3-D3 Olavsgaard NDF styret
3. februar Norgescup 1 H3-D3 Olavsgaard NDF styret
4. februar Norgescup 2 H2-D2 Olavsgaard NDF styret
10-11 februar
17-18 februar NM Veteran Kongsberg Golden Lion
24-25 februar Juniortreff 1 og 2 G3-J3
3-4 mars Kretshelg Kretser
10-11 mars Dokka Open Dokka Dokka DC
10-11 mars Ålgård Open H4-D4 Ålgård Ålgård DC
16. mars Supercupkvalik 2 Olavsgaard
16. mars Forbundstinget Olavsgaard NDF
17. mars NM lag Olavsgaard
18. mars NM singel H1-D1 Olavsgaard
24-25 mars
29-02 mars/april Påske
7-8 april
14-15 april
21. april Strand Open H4-D4 Strand Strand DC
22. april Prekestolen Open H4-D4 Strand Strand DC
21. april Estonia Open WDF/BDO Estland
22. april Estonian Masters WDF/BDO Estland
27-29 april
5-6 mai
11-12 mai Fryseriet Open H4-D4 Salangen Fryseriet DC
11-13 mai Nordic cup Finland
19-21 mai Pinse
25. mai Supercupkvalik 3 Olavsgaard
26-27 mai Norsk Winmau H3-D3 Olavsgaard
Norsk Cricket/NM kretslag H4-D4
2-3 juni Årdal Open Årdal Årdal DC
9-10 juni Risør Open Risør Prommens Piler
15. juni Norgescup par 2 H3-D3 Olavsgaard
16. juni Norgescup 3 H3-D3 Olavsgaard
17. juni Norgescup 4 H2-D2 Olavsgaard
23-24 juni
30-1 juni/juli Badeland Open Raufoss Lillehammer DC
7-8 juli
14-15 juli
21-22 juli
28-29 juli
4. august Tromsø Open H4-D4 Tromsø Kelly`s Helter
5. august Kelly`s Open H4-D4 Tromsø Kelly`s Helter
11-12 august Kretshelg Kretser
18. august Stavanger Open H4-D4 Stavanger Stavanger City
19. august Rogaland Open H4-D4 Stavanger Stavanger City
24.26 august Swedish Open Sverige
25-26 august Langevåg Open H4-D4 Langevåg Langevåg DK
26-26. august Karmøy Open H4-D4 Karmøy Karmøy DC
1-2 september NM Junior
8-9 september
14. september Supercupkvalik 4 Tønsberg
15-16 september NM par/Parmix/trippelmix H1-D1 Tønsberg
Klubben Open H4-D4
22-23 september
25-29 september WDF Europe Cup Ungarn WDF
29-30 september Strængsprætten Open H4-D4 Bardufoss Strængsprætten DC
3-7 oktober Winmau World Masters England BDO
6-7 oktober Ken Runes Minneturnering H4-D4 Skogn DC
12-14 oktober Lillehammer Open H4-D4 Lillehammer Lillehammer DC
20-21 oktober Øst Finnmark Open H4-D4 Tana Øst Finnmark DT
27-28 oktober Supercupfinalen H3-D3 Ålgård Ålgård DC
3-4 november Juniortreff 3 og 4 G3-J3
9. november Norgescup 3 par H3-D3 Olavsgaard
10. november Norgescup 5 H3-D3 Olavsgaard
11. november Norgescup 6 H2-D2 Olavsgaard
17-18 november
24-25 november Norsk Pentathlon H5-D5
Landslagssamling H4-D4
1-2 desember
8-9 desember
15-16 desember
22-23 desember
29-30 desember